图片/参考号码产品描述适用车型
拉杆 Axial Rod:EV351
EV351

拉杆
Axial Rod

Location : Front Axle

Dodge Dakota RWD 1997-1999
Dodge Durango RWD 1998-1999
拉杆 Axial Rod:240441
240441

拉杆
Axial Rod

Location : Front Axle

大宇 EVANDA (KLAL)
雪佛兰 EVANDA
适用于品牌:
雪佛兰、大宇
拉杆 Axial Rod:15221006
15221006

拉杆
Axial Rod

Location : Front Axle, Inner

BUICK LESABRE  2005-2000
BUICK LUCERNE  2009-2006
BUICK PARK AVENUE  2005-1997
BUICK RENDEZVOUS   2007-2002
BUICK RIVIERA  1999-1997
详细内容...
拉杆 Axial Rod:26021769
26021769

拉杆
Axial Rod

Location : Front Axle, Inner

别克 REGAL (4WF_)
适用于品牌:
别克
拉杆 Axial Rod:96407484
96407484

拉杆
Axial Rod

Location : Front Axle, Inner

别克
拉杆 Axial Rod:OK60A-32-270A
OK60A-32-270A

拉杆
Axial Rod

Location : Front Axle, Inner

起亚 K2700 (SD)
起亚 K2500 (SD)
适用于品牌:
起亚
拉杆 Axial Rod:77 01 472 113
77 01 472 113

拉杆
Axial Rod

Location : Front Axle

日产 KUBISTAR MPV (X76)
雷诺 THALIA I (LB_)
雷诺 KANGOO Express (FC0/1_)
雷诺 KANGOO (KC0/1_)
雷诺 CLIO II Box (SB0/1/2_)
雷诺 CLIO II (BB_, CB_)
更多...
拉杆 Axial Rod:5272500AE
5272500AE

拉杆
Axial Rod

Location : Front Axle
Note : With Std. Steering

道奇 NEON II
普利茅斯 NEON II Saloon
克莱斯勒 PT CRUISER (PT_)
适用于品牌:
克莱斯勒、道奇、普利茅斯
拉杆 Axial Rod:4656184AD
4656184AD

拉杆
Axial Rod

Location : Front Axle, Inner
Note : With Firm Feel Steering

道奇 NEON II
普利茅斯 NEON II Saloon
克莱斯勒 PT CRUISER (PT_)
适用于品牌:
克莱斯勒、道奇、普利茅斯
拉杆 Axial Rod:77 01 473 498
77 01 473 498

拉杆
Axial Rod

Location : Front Axle, Inner

雷诺 TWINGO I (C06_)
适用于品牌:
雷诺