图片/参考号码产品描述适用车型
平衡杆 Stabilizer Link:54820-FD000
54820-FD000

平衡杆
Stabilizer Link

Location : Front Axle, Left

起亚 RIO Estate (DC)
起亚 RIO II Saloon (JB)
起亚 RIO II (JB)
起亚 RIO Saloon (DC_)
适用于品牌:
起亚
平衡杆 Stabilizer Link:54830-38100
54830-38100

平衡杆
Stabilizer Link

Location : Front Axle

东风悦达起亚 OPTIMA
北京现代 SONATA (EF)
起亚 OPIRUS (GH)
起亚 MAGENTIS (GD, MS)
现代 XG (XG)
现代 SONATA IV (EF)
更多...
平衡杆 Stabilizer Link:638 323 03 68
638 323 03 68

平衡杆
Stabilizer Link

Location : Front Axle, Right
Length : 250 mm
Thread Size : M10x1.5 mm

奔驰 VITO Box (638)
奔驰 V-CLASS (638/2)
适用于品牌:
奔驰
平衡杆 Stabilizer Link:77 00 309 070
77 00 309 070

平衡杆
Stabilizer Link

Location : Front Axle, Left

日产 INTERSTAR Box (X70)
日产 INTERSTAR Bus (X70)
雷诺 MASTER II Box (FD)
雷诺 MASTER II Bus (JD)
雷诺 MASTER II Platform/Chassis (ED/HD/UD)
雷诺 MASTER I Box (T__)
更多...
平衡杆 Stabilizer Link:BP4K-28-170C
BP4K-28-170C

平衡杆
Stabilizer Link

Location : Rear Axle

马自达 5 (CW)
马自达 3 Saloon (BL)
马自达 3 (BL)
沃尔沃(富豪) C70 II Convertible (542)
福特 FOCUS II Convertible
福特 C-MAX (DM2)
更多...
平衡杆 Stabilizer Link:GE4T-28-170
GE4T-28-170

平衡杆
Stabilizer Link

Location : Rear Axle
Length : 230 mm
Thread Size : M10x1.5 mm

马自达 626 V Station Wagon (GW)
马自达 626 V Hatchback (GF)
马自达 626 V (GF)
适用于品牌:
马自达
平衡杆 Stabilizer Link:MR267875
MR267875

平衡杆
Stabilizer Link

Location : Rear Axle

三菱 SPACE GEAR (PA/B/D_V/W)
三菱 SPACE WAGON (N9_W, N8_W)
三菱 SPACE RUNNER (N6_W)
三菱 L 400 Bus (PD_W, PC_W, PA_V, PB_V, PA_W)
适用于品牌:
三菱
平衡杆 Stabilizer Link:MR316436
MR316436

平衡杆
Stabilizer Link

Location : Front Axle, Right

三菱 SPACE WAGON (N9_W, N8_W)
三菱 SPACE WAGON (N3_W, N4_W)
三菱 SPACE RUNNER (N6_W)
适用于品牌:
三菱
平衡杆 Stabilizer Link:MR316435
MR316435

平衡杆
Stabilizer Link

Location : Front Axle, Left

三菱 SPACE WAGON (N9_W, N8_W)
三菱 SPACE WAGON (N3_W, N4_W)
三菱 SPACE RUNNER (N6_W)
适用于品牌:
三菱
平衡杆 Stabilizer Link:54618-01G00
54618-01G00

平衡杆
Stabilizer Link

Location : Front Axle

郑州日产 EQ D22 I Pickup
日产 PICK UP (D22)
日产 PICK UP (D21)
适用于品牌:
日产、郑州日产